Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, BURGHFIELD DRIVE, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE
PR7 7FN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£425,000
Last Sold Price
17 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.3%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£425,000
+13.3%
Sold on 17 June 2021
Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£375,000
+10.3%
Sold on 31 May 2017
Detached
+£35,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£339,995
Sold on 4 May 2012
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR7 7FN
← Back to All Properties