2, BURTON DRIVE, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK

NR13 6QU

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£260,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.9%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£260,000+20.9%
Sold on 15 December 2023
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£215,000+34.4%
Sold on 19 October 2018
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000+152.0%
Sold on 15 August 2013
Semi-Detached
+£96,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,500+24.5%
Sold on 3 September 1999
Semi-Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 29 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1