19, ST MARY STREET, WINCHESTER, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE

SO22 4AQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£310,000
Last Sold Price
22 November 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+128.8%
Price Change
+£174,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£310,000+128.8%
Sold on 22 November 2019
Semi-Detached
+£174,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,500+71.5%
Sold on 5 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,000+32.8%
Sold on 8 June 1999
Semi-Detached
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,500
Sold on 14 April 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1