Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, MIAMI HOUSE, PRINCES ROAD, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX
CM2 9GE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£486,000
Last Sold Price
29 October 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.3%
Price Change
+£203,990 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£486,000
+72.3%
Sold on 29 October 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£203,990 from previous sale
Sale #2
£282,010
Sold on 31 October 2019
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM2 9GE
← Back to All Properties