Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, LEA ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK4 4JT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£565,000
Last Sold Price
26 March 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.2%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£565,000
+4.2%
Sold on 26 March 2015
Semi-Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£542,000
+23.2%
Sold on 18 May 2007
Semi-Detached
+£102,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£439,950
Sold on 21 October 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK4 4JT
← Back to All Properties