Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, BRENTWOOD ROAD, BRENTWOOD, BRENTWOOD, ESSEX
CM13 3RE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£332,500
Last Sold Price
17 December 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+117.3%
Price Change
+£179,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£332,500
+117.3%
Sold on 17 December 2007
Semi-Detached
+£179,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£153,000
Sold on 27 March 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM13 3RE
← Back to All Properties