Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
72, BARRINGTON ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L15 3HR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,500
Last Sold Price
27 October 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.4%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£145,500
+1.4%
Sold on 27 October 2023
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£143,500
-18.0%
Sold on 19 July 2007
Terraced
-£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+59.1%
Sold on 4 January 2007
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 11 July 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L15 3HR
← Back to All Properties