Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, WILVERLEY PLACE, SOUTHAMPTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
SO45 1XW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£219,950
Last Sold Price
26 July 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.0%
Price Change
-£50 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£219,950
-0.0%
Sold on 26 July 2019
Terraced
-£50 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000
+331.4%
Sold on 24 June 2016
Terraced
+£169,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 26 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO45 1XW
← Back to All Properties