Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
95, BRIDGE STREET, BARNSLEY, BARNSLEY, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S71 1PW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,500
Last Sold Price
18 December 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.8%
Price Change
+£40,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£137,500
+41.8%
Sold on 18 December 2014
Terraced
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,000
+252.7%
Sold on 3 January 2007
Terraced
+£69,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,500
Sold on 21 January 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S71 1PW
← Back to All Properties