Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, BADGER WAY, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP15 7LJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£309,000
Last Sold Price
18 April 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.7%
Price Change
+£67,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£309,000
+27.7%
Sold on 18 April 2005
Detached
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£242,000
+70.4%
Sold on 7 July 2000
Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,000
Sold on 4 June 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP15 7LJ
← Back to All Properties