Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
116, LONG CHAULDEN, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP1 2HY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£221,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.6%
Price Change
-£29,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£221,000
-11.6%
Sold on 20 December 2019
Terraced
-£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£250,000
Sold on 19 May 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP1 2HY
← Back to All Properties