7, BURLEIGH ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO1 5RL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£235,000
Last Sold Price
26 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+95.8%
Price Change
+£115,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£235,000+95.8%
Sold on 26 August 2025
Terraced
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000+71.4%
Sold on 27 February 2004
Terraced
+£50,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,995
Sold on 3 March 2000
Terraced
Sale #1