Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, NICHOLSONS GROVE, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO1 2XT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£168,000
Last Sold Price
23 May 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.8%
Price Change
+£63,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£168,000
+60.8%
Sold on 23 May 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£104,500
+3.5%
Sold on 30 October 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£101,000
+188.6%
Sold on 31 October 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 5 December 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO1 2XT
← Back to All Properties