24, BURNHAM CLOSE, WINDSOR, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD

SL4 4PN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£497,000
Last Sold Price
3 May 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.9%
Price Change
+£72,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£497,000+16.9%
Sold on 3 May 2022
Terraced
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£425,000+78.2%
Sold on 29 April 2016
Terraced
+£186,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£238,500
Sold on 3 December 2003
Terraced
Sale #1