Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, HARRISON CLOSE, ROCHDALE, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL12 7QP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,990
Last Sold Price
18 October 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.2%
Price Change
+£5,040 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£124,990
+4.2%
Sold on 18 October 2013
Semi-Detached
+£5,040 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,950
+139.9%
Sold on 7 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£69,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,995
Sold on 7 April 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL12 7QP
← Back to All Properties