22, LEESIDE, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK4 2DN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£230,000
Last Sold Price
12 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.3%
Price Change
+£78,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£230,000+51.3%
Sold on 12 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£152,000+26.7%
Sold on 3 December 2010
Semi-Detached
+£32,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,950+135.2%
Sold on 31 January 2003
Semi-Detached
+£68,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 2 April 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1