Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
158, KINGFIELD ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV6 5PL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,000
Last Sold Price
7 May 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.9%
Price Change
+£36,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£124,000
+40.9%
Sold on 7 May 2021
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£88,000
+80.5%
Sold on 12 April 2005
Terraced
+£39,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,750
+143.8%
Sold on 15 November 2002
Terraced
+£28,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 1 September 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV6 5PL
← Back to All Properties