Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, HERBERT ROAD, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON, EAST SUSSEX
BN1 6PB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£510,000
Last Sold Price
8 September 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+628.6%
Price Change
+£440,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£510,000
+628.6%
Sold on 8 September 2017
Terraced
+£440,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 6 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN1 6PB
← Back to All Properties