Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, CHATSWORTH AVENUE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA3 4LD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£450,000
Last Sold Price
13 March 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.5%
Price Change
+£125,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£450,000
+38.5%
Sold on 13 March 2017
Detached
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£325,000
+30.0%
Sold on 7 December 2012
Detached
+£75,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,995
Sold on 1 October 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA3 4LD
← Back to All Properties