Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, RECTORY PARK ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B26 3LJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
7 May 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.5%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£160,000
+18.5%
Sold on 7 May 2008
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
+77.7%
Sold on 18 May 2004
Semi-Detached
+£59,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,950
+26.6%
Sold on 22 September 2000
Semi-Detached
+£15,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 3 July 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B26 3LJ
← Back to All Properties