38, NEW SCOTT STREET, MANSFIELD, BOLSOVER, DERBYSHIRE

NG20 9BP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£139,000
Last Sold Price
11 August 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.7%
Price Change
+£62,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£139,000+81.7%
Sold on 11 August 2023
Terraced
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£76,500-23.5%
Sold on 18 October 2013
Terraced
-£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000+132.6%
Sold on 27 March 2007
Terraced
+£57,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,995
Sold on 26 July 2002
Terraced
Sale #1