Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
71, NETHERCOTE GARDENS, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B90 1BH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£86,000
Last Sold Price
28 July 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.5%
Price Change
+£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£86,000
+7.5%
Sold on 28 July 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000
+75.8%
Sold on 22 May 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,500
Sold on 4 December 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B90 1BH
← Back to All Properties