52A, KILN RIDE, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM

RG40 3PH

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£227,950
Last Sold Price
19 November 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+116.1%
Price Change
+£122,450 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£227,950+116.1%
Sold on 19 November 2003
Semi-Detached
+£122,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,500
Sold on 13 December 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1