Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, BELWELL GARDENS, 34 - 36, BELWELL LANE, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B74 4TR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£184,000
Last Sold Price
21 December 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.7%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£184,000
+5.7%
Sold on 21 December 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£174,000
+6.7%
Sold on 23 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£163,000
Sold on 3 April 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B74 4TR
← Back to All Properties