Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
148, NEW ROAD SIDE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS18 4DP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£207,500
Last Sold Price
26 July 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.3%
Price Change
+£49,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£207,500
+31.3%
Sold on 26 July 2023
Terraced
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£158,000
+31.7%
Sold on 29 October 2015
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
+0.0%
Sold on 29 November 2010
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+15.4%
Sold on 10 February 2004
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,000
Sold on 19 September 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS18 4DP
← Back to All Properties