Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, WILBURY DRIVE, DUNSTABLE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
LU5 4SY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£222,000
Last Sold Price
7 August 2009
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+97.3%
Price Change
+£109,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£222,000
+97.3%
Sold on 7 August 2009
Semi-Detached
+£109,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,500
Sold on 31 August 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU5 4SY
← Back to All Properties