Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
412, GATEFORD ROAD, WORKSOP, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
S81 7BP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£37,500
Last Sold Price
20 August 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.4%
Price Change
+£14,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£37,500
+63.4%
Sold on 20 August 2002
Terraced
+£14,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,950
Sold on 29 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S81 7BP
← Back to All Properties