55, WADBROUGH ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S11 8RF

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£975
Last Sold Price
22 April 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-99.8%
Price Change
-£417,025 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£975-99.8%
Sold on 22 April 2025
Other
-£417,025 from previous sale
Sale #6
£418,000+28.2%
Sold on 24 November 2021
Other
+£92,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£326,000+12.8%
Sold on 13 June 2014
Other
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£289,000+4.7%
Sold on 7 November 2011
Other
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£276,000+64.8%
Sold on 7 July 2005
Other
+£108,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£167,500
Sold on 27 April 2001
Other
Sale #1