Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
133, SCOTT ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR1 1YL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£131,000
Last Sold Price
30 July 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+175.8%
Price Change
+£83,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£131,000
+175.8%
Sold on 30 July 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£83,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,495
Sold on 1 May 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR1 1YL
← Back to All Properties