Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 11, 43 - 45, ELM GROVE, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO5 1JF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£227,000
Last Sold Price
1 December 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.7%
Price Change
+£42,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£227,000
+22.7%
Sold on 1 December 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000
+6.9%
Sold on 18 October 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£173,000
-15.8%
Sold on 22 July 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£205,500
Sold on 15 August 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO5 1JF
← Back to All Properties