Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 26, BROADFIELD COURT, PARK VIEW ROAD, MANCHESTER, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
M25 1QF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
11 August 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.8%
Price Change
+£5,001 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£280,000
+1.8%
Sold on 11 August 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,001 from previous sale
Sale #3
£274,999
+94.1%
Sold on 24 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£133,347 from previous sale
Sale #2
£141,652
Sold on 10 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M25 1QF
← Back to All Properties