Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, AMBLE TONIA, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD13 4JN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£183,500
Last Sold Price
27 January 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.4%
Price Change
+£55,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£183,500
+43.4%
Sold on 27 January 2023
Terraced
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£128,000
-3.0%
Sold on 5 January 2015
Terraced
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£132,000
+46.7%
Sold on 11 December 2007
Terraced
+£42,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950
+119.4%
Sold on 7 May 2004
Terraced
+£48,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 10 April 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD13 4JN
← Back to All Properties