120, NUTHURST ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B31 4SX

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£335,000
Last Sold Price
2 November 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+124.6%
Price Change
+£185,825 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£335,000+124.6%
Sold on 2 November 2022
Semi-Detached
+£185,825 from previous sale
Sale #5
£149,175+0.0%
Sold on 17 November 2006
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£149,175+86.5%
Sold on 17 November 2006
Semi-Detached
+£69,175 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000+33.4%
Sold on 6 February 2004
Semi-Detached
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 9 August 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1