Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, FEN ROAD, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN4 1JL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£133,333
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.1%
Price Change
+£13,333 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£133,333
+11.1%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Detached
+£13,333 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+203.8%
Sold on 14 May 2009
Detached
+£80,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,500
Sold on 27 June 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN4 1JL
← Back to All Properties