Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
122, CHALLINOR, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX
CM17 9XE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.5%
Price Change
+£65,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£167,000
+64.5%
Sold on 12 December 2005
Terraced
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£101,500
+14.1%
Sold on 24 November 2000
Terraced
+£12,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,995
Sold on 26 February 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM17 9XE
← Back to All Properties