Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, EDWARD STREET, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE1 3BR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
10 November 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.9%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£135,000
+8.9%
Sold on 10 November 2017
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,000
+35.5%
Sold on 20 January 2006
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,500
+98.9%
Sold on 8 September 2004
Terraced
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 18 May 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE1 3BR
← Back to All Properties