Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, BRIDGEWATER AVENUE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA4 1SQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
4 September 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.4%
Price Change
+£59,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£125,000
+89.4%
Sold on 4 September 2009
Semi-Detached
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£66,000
+45.1%
Sold on 30 November 2004
Semi-Detached
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,500
+21.3%
Sold on 14 December 2001
Semi-Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 27 June 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA4 1SQ
← Back to All Properties