Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, KING GEORGES AVENUE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV6 6FF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,000
Last Sold Price
19 September 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.3%
Price Change
+£52,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£162,000
+47.3%
Sold on 19 September 2023
Terraced
+£52,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,950
+96.3%
Sold on 9 December 2005
Terraced
+£53,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 8 April 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV6 6FF
← Back to All Properties