Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
146, HARWICH ROAD, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO4 3DD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
11 October 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.5%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£255,000
+8.5%
Sold on 11 October 2022
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£235,000
+64.3%
Sold on 4 September 2018
Terraced
+£92,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£143,000
+27.7%
Sold on 1 June 2007
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,000
+12.0%
Sold on 1 September 2006
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 16 June 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO4 3DD
← Back to All Properties