Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, BRIAR WOOD, LISS, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE
GU33 7RB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£417,750
Last Sold Price
19 April 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.8%
Price Change
+£22,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£417,750
+5.8%
Sold on 19 April 2011
Detached
+£22,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£395,000
+1.9%
Sold on 23 August 2004
Detached
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£387,500
Sold on 22 August 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU33 7RB
← Back to All Properties