Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, KERNTHORPE ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B14 6RA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
6 March 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.4%
Price Change
+£55,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£225,000
+32.4%
Sold on 6 March 2020
Semi-Detached
+£55,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,950
+99.9%
Sold on 21 August 2015
Semi-Detached
+£84,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 17 May 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B14 6RA
← Back to All Properties