55, PARK TERRACE EAST, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX

RH13 5DJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£358,000
Last Sold Price
10 November 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.2%
Price Change
+£152,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£358,000+74.2%
Sold on 10 November 2020
Semi-Detached
+£152,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£205,500+140.4%
Sold on 22 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,500+64.4%
Sold on 9 January 1998
Semi-Detached
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 28 February 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1