Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, LACEY CLOSE, LUTTERWORTH, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE17 4GX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
2 August 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.4%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£150,000
+36.4%
Sold on 2 August 2021
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
+20.9%
Sold on 31 August 2012
Semi-Detached
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,000
+39.0%
Sold on 17 April 2003
Semi-Detached
+£25,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,450
Sold on 27 May 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE17 4GX
← Back to All Properties