Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, LINGFIELD AVENUE, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT
DA2 6AP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,000
Last Sold Price
21 April 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.6%
Price Change
+£27,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£85,000
+46.6%
Sold on 21 April 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£57,995
+56.7%
Sold on 24 October 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,000
+42.3%
Sold on 23 July 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,000
Sold on 13 September 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA2 6AP
← Back to All Properties