Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
84, MEETING HOUSE LANE, COVENTRY, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
CV7 7GE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,100,000
Last Sold Price
25 August 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.4%
Price Change
+£305,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,100,000
+38.4%
Sold on 25 August 2016
Detached
+£305,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£795,000
Sold on 7 November 2014
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV7 7GE
← Back to All Properties