9, CRABB STREET, RUSHDEN, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN10 0RH

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£135,000
Last Sold Price
12 April 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.1%
Price Change
+£4,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£135,000+3.1%
Sold on 12 April 2019
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£131,000+136.0%
Sold on 29 May 2018
Terraced
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£55,500+94.7%
Sold on 21 June 2002
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£28,500+0.0%
Sold on 12 March 1999
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,500
Sold on 12 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1