Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, LOWRY GARDENS, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA3 0GX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£181,000
Last Sold Price
15 November 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.7%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£181,000
+1.7%
Sold on 15 November 2019
Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£178,000
-2.7%
Sold on 28 March 2017
Detached
-£5,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£183,005
Sold on 29 June 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA3 0GX
← Back to All Properties