Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, DORSEY DRIVE, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD
MK42 9FL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
4 February 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.7%
Price Change
+£86,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£215,000
+66.7%
Sold on 4 February 2019
Terraced
+£86,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£129,000
+1.6%
Sold on 24 November 2005
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£127,000
+8.1%
Sold on 11 March 2005
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,500
+72.8%
Sold on 10 March 2004
Terraced
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 23 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK42 9FL
← Back to All Properties