Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, FIVER CLOSE, WHITCHURCH, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG28 7FN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£399,950
Last Sold Price
18 September 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.6%
Price Change
-£15,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£399,950
-3.6%
Sold on 18 September 2024
Semi-Detached
-£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£415,000
+18.6%
Sold on 28 February 2022
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£350,000
Sold on 27 September 2018
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG28 7FN
← Back to All Properties