Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
90, STANLEY WAY, DAVENTRY, DAVENTRY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN11 0SE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£69,000
Last Sold Price
11 May 2001
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.2%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£69,000
+30.2%
Sold on 11 May 2001
Semi-Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£53,000
-0.9%
Sold on 12 February 1999
Semi-Detached
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£53,500
+8.1%
Sold on 14 September 1998
Semi-Detached
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,500
+4.2%
Sold on 9 June 1997
Semi-Detached
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 29 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN11 0SE
← Back to All Properties